16:30
清化U21
VS
顺化U21
17:00
法马利康
VS
泰罗芬斯
17:00
新兴体育会女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足
17:00
掸邦联女足
VS
伊耶瓦底联女足
17:00
马里迪莫
VS
剑桥联
17:00
格拉菲卡
VS
米特罗维察
17:00
帕尔杜比斯B队
VS
杜库拉B队
17:30
查维斯
VS
法菲
17:30
辛祖安尼斯
VS
提森斯
17:30
布拉加B队
VS
圣克拉拉
17:30
吉维森特
VS
佩纳菲尔
17:30
吉马良斯
VS
雷克索斯
17:30
本菲卡B队
VS
马夫拉
17:30
马德拉国民
VS
马里迪莫B队
17:30
AVS俱乐部
VS
奥利维伦斯
18:30
阿格斯皮特什蒂
VS
雷迪塞瓦特
19:00
BSBL守护者
VS
中国台北白队
19:00
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
VS
广西平果哈嘹国晶
19:00
塞尔维亚女足U19
VS
英格兰女足U19
19:00
法国U20
VS
德国U20
19:00
斯洛文尼亚U20
VS
北马其顿U20
19:00
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
VS
马德堡U19
19:30
河南赊店老酒
VS
石家庄翔篮
19:30
天津津门虎
VS
长春亚泰
19:30
无锡吴钩
VS
北京国安
19:30
四川远达美乐女篮
VS
武汉盛帆白鹤女篮
19:30
费雷拉
VS
泰罗芬斯
巴西利亚U22
VS
蓬塔格罗萨U22
博塔弗戈U22
VS
科林蒂安U22
19:35
浙江俱乐部
VS
上海海港
00:00
JS大力神
VS
ops奥鲁
00:00
坦佩雷
VS
普西特
00:00
奥厄
VS
多特蒙德
00:00
AVS俱乐部
VS
奥利维伦斯
00:00
瓦朗谢讷
VS
UNFP
00:00
乌尼雷亚温格内
VS
国际巴迪斯拉华
00:00
LPK
VS
基帕拉马
WA保法利克
VS
USM阿尔及尔
00:00
AEK拉纳卡
VS
希腊人竞技
00:00
翁特哈兴
VS
乌尔姆
00:00
格拉茨AK
VS
希本尼克
00:00
萨尔茨堡FC
VS
里耶卡
00:00
AS曼德女足
VS
USFAS女足
00:00
AS警官女足
VS
亚马逊C5女足
00:00
坎帕拉火箭
VS
城市油工
00:00
马里人体育场女篮
VS
乌萨法斯女篮
00:00
史洛加多波
VS
诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00
HNK戈里察
VS
布赖代先锋
00:00
弗里德克
VS
威瑟汀
00:00
塞门德里亚1924
VS
OFK彼德罗瓦茨
00:00
奥地利维也纳青年队
VS
格拉茨风暴青年队
00:00
索佐波尔
VS
斯利文
00:00
佩奇大学竞技
VS
希克洛什
00:00
塞格德二队
VS
霍德梅泽瓦
00:00
尚布利
VS
布洛涅
00:00
西甘德
VS
曼杜克
00:00
度那瓦若斯
VS
博尼哈德
00:00
科林
VS
哲诺伊摩
00:00
卡列度
VS
艾利特马布拉格
00:00
乔治罗尼亚
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
兹拉
VS
谢里夫
00:00
帕福斯FC
VS
埃尔夫斯堡
00:00
班加西阿赫利
VS
阿斯威利
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西希拉尔
00:00
纳沙班加西
VS
玛迪纳体育
00:00
圣约瑟FC
VS
舒尔本
00:00
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
希奥利艾
00:00
萨尔格里斯
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
米尔沙米
VS
若基诺鱼雷
00:00
伊斯卡尔德斯
VS
莫斯塔尔维列兹
00:00
兰斯
VS
索肖
00:00
拉齐奥
VS
特拉帕尼
00:00
德布雷辛尼
VS
日利纳
00:00
基辅迪纳摩
VS
柏林联合
00:00
美因茨
VS
特里尔
00:00
维也纳快速青年队
VS
施塔德劳
00:00
瓦尔贝里
VS
特瓦克斯
00:00
多瑙斯特雷达
VS
奥西耶克
00:30
派德
VS
巴拉城
00:30
奥德尔
VS
斯基夫
00:30
SC维尔
VS
沙尔克
01:00
扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC
01:00
马沙斯洛克
VS
地拉那游击
01:00
第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
莫纳尔
01:00
迪德朗日
VS
艾斯卡迪斯
01:00
布格豪森
VS
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:00
奥莫尼亚
VS
雅典AEK
01:00
卡塔赫纳
VS
伯恩茅斯U21
01:30
特伦钦
VS
加拉塔萨雷
01:30
伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
拉科奥里塔
00:00
奥胡斯
VS
中日德兰
00:00
OLS奥卢
VS
瓦亚科斯基
00:00
奇芬
VS
迈帕
00:00
潭美卡
VS
塔林弗洛拉
00:00
奥帕瓦
VS
维拉斯姆
00:00
奥特罗科维斯
VS
荷路比纳
00:00
GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克
00:00
乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采
00:00
普鲁士明斯特
VS
赫拉克勒斯
00:00
奥尔良
VS
欧塞尔
00:30
诺米联
VS
卡里鲁
00:30
特赖斯基兴
VS
SV霍恩
01:00
比利时女篮
VS
中国女篮
01:00
布拉格斯巴达
VS
帕尔杜比斯
01:00
天狼星
VS
马尔默
01:00
博多格林特
VS
奥德格伦兰
01:00
德尤加斯
VS
黑格尔曼
01:00
B93哥本哈根
VS
科灵
01:00
哈维德夫
VS
HB克厄
01:00
文德斯尔
VS
罗斯基德
01:00
开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业
法国女篮
VS
日本女篮
01:00
诺丁汉森林
VS
桑德兰
01:00
赫塔菲
VS
考文垂
01:30
纳沙泰尔
VS
乌契
01:30
沙夫豪森
VS
卡洛治
01:30
帕德博恩B队
VS
保纳塔尔
02:00
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚
02:00
斯吉德
VS
阿尔塔
00:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
特罗图尔
00:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
纳尔瓦
00:00
萨普斯堡
VS
布兰
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
奥莱纳
00:00
GKS卡托威斯
VS
拉多米亚克
00:00
乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采
00:00
莫托路宾
VS
琴斯托霍瓦
00:00
什切青波贡
VS
凯尔采科罗纳
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯
00:00
弗罗茨瓦夫
VS
格但斯克莱吉亚
00:00
LKS洛迪兹
VS
克拉科夫
00:00
奥波莱
VS
罗切霍茹夫
00:00
西德尔策
VS
查洛里
00:00
华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克
00:00
斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡
00:00
特马利卡
VS
波兹南瓦塔
00:00
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
别尔斯科
00:00
波贡格罗兹克
VS
比托姆
00:00
KS莫摩斯
VS
雷索维亚
00:00
拉杜尼亚河
VS
LKS洛迪兹II
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格
00:00
斯威特什切青
VS
卡利什
00:00
贝林佐纳
VS
韦尔
00:00
索斯诺维克
VS
格鲁达兹
00:00
普拉维
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队
00:00
卢加诺
VS
草蜢
00:00
伊韦尔东
VS
苏黎世
00:00
GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
格拉茨风暴
VS
摩纳哥
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
巴拉蒂耶
00:00
恩比
VS
ZED FC
00:00
El达克尔野
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
未来之星
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰
00:00
费基亚女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
维堡
VS
布隆德比
00:00
派德
VS
卡勒威
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格
00:00
康塞普西翁
VS
体育联合会
00:00
白色骑士
VS
马格尼
00:00
伊劳
VS
梅夏特堤基布利
00:00
克尔赫提B队
VS
第比利斯迪纳摩B队
00:00
马斯里
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:30
安托法加斯塔
VS
塔尔卡流浪者
00:30
新罗西斯克黑海人
VS
恰卡
00:30
帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
埃弗顿VM
加拿大
VS
波多黎各
01:00
法国女篮
VS
中国女篮
01:00
德里城
VS
圣帕特里克竞技
01:00
弗拉姆
VS
瓦鲁尔
01:00
希姆基
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
01:00
格罗兹尼特里克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔
01:15
罗森博格
VS
利勒斯特罗姆
01:45
克鲁兹RJ
VS
苏扎
01:45
尼泰罗埃
VS
坎波斯AA
02:00
多伦多猎鹰队
VS
团结队
02:00
乌克兰U19
VS
意大利U19
02:00
挪威U19
VS
北爱尔兰U19
02:00
格劳竞技
VS
秘鲁体育大学
02:00
河床
VS
拉努斯
00:00
玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利
00:00
纳沙班加西
VS
班加西希拉尔
00:00
未来足球俱乐部
VS
史莫哈
00:00
金字塔
VS
开罗国民
00:00
哈德斯菲尔德
VS
艾里斯利马索尔
00:00
苏那达
VS
罗森博格B队
00:00
斯科德斯莫
VS
莫尔德B队
00:00
萨尔格里斯
VS
希奥利艾
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西阿赫利
01:00
林比
VS
哥本哈根
01:00
哥德堡盖斯
VS
AIK索尔纳
01:00
梅莱茨钢铁
VS
维德祖罗兹
01:00
下诺夫哥罗德
VS
喀山红宝石
01:00
斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡
01:30
FC科希策
VS
罗马
02:00
土耳其U19
VS
丹麦U19
02:00
西班牙U19
VS
法国U19
02:00
塞罗拉尔戈
VS
罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
萨卡兹斯帕斯
VS
维拉圣卡罗斯
02:00
维拉多尔米尼
VS
乌尔基萨大学
02:00
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
VS
弗朗德里亚
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
基尔梅斯阿根廷
02:30
加拉茨钢铁
VS
法鲁尔康斯坦察
03:00
美国
VS
德国
03:00
雷科莱塔体育
VS
圣菲利浦联
03:15
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
IA阿克拉内斯
04:10
阿特兰大竞技
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
05:00
鲁毕奥
VS
谭贝塔里竞技
07:00
牙买加U20
VS
哥斯达黎加U20
07:00
桑托斯
VS
科里蒂巴
00:00
坦佩雷
VS
FC爱尔维斯
00:00
帕罗柯尔霍女足
VS
洪卡女足
00:30
卢森堡U18
VS
阿尔巴尼亚U18
01:00
哈普萨卢
VS
鲁莫利
01:00
基辅迪纳摩
VS
贝尔格莱德游击
01:00
卢加诺
VS
费内巴切
02:00
利斯特雷
VS
阿根廷青年人
02:45
因弗内斯
VS
阿布罗斯
02:45
东法夫郡
VS
布里金城
02:45
凯尔蒂赫斯
VS
彼得黑德
02:45
汉密尔顿学院
VS
罗斯郡
02:45
科夫流浪者
VS
利文斯顿
02:45
艾比安斯特灵
VS
斯青威尔
02:45
帕尔蒂克
VS
克莱德
02:45
东基尔布莱德
VS
南部女王
02:45
女王公园
VS
埃尔金城
02:45
艾洛亚
VS
圣约翰斯通
02:45
蒙特罗斯
VS
爱丁堡城
02:45
阿伯丁
VS
艾尔德里联
02:45
斯巴顿斯
VS
福弗尔竞技
02:45
邓迪FC
VS
安南竞技
02:45
斯坦豪斯摩尔
VS
艾尔联
03:00
巴基
VS
邓迪联
03:00
直布罗陀U18
VS
圣马力诺U18
04:00
都市运动会
VS
委内瑞拉中央大学
04:00
科尔梅纳雷斯
VS
卡拉波波
04:00
塔奇拉竞技
VS
萨莫拉FC
04:00
莫纳加斯
VS
拉瓜伊拉
04:00
卡贝略港学院
VS
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
04:00
安格斯图拉FC
VS
梅里达大学生
暂时没有任何比赛
06:00
意大利人运动
VS
安库德
查看更多比赛